Buntingford Bowls Club
The Rankings 1922 - 2018
Overall Total Number of Competitions Won
      COUNTY EAST EHBA/EHDWBA EHBL/RBL BUNTINGFORD
      Indiv CTY AREA Indiv Team Indiv Team Singles Other
Rank Member Name TOTAL Comps LGE CUP Comps Comps Comps Comps & H'cap Comps
1 Mark Plume 79 6 3 8 6 7 0 1 23 25
2 Scott Wake 45 2 3 8 4 5 1 1 11 10
3 Peter Agnew 11 2 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 2
4 John Powell 32 1 2 8 1 4 0 1 9 6
5 Carl Frostick 22 1 2 4 2 6 0 1 2 4
6 Ken Mulqueen 18 0 2 6 0 3 0 0 0 7
7 Roger Evans 22 0 1 5 2 4 0 0 0 10
8 Bryan Davies 15 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 1 4
9 John Stone 18 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 11
10 John Hicks 13 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 8
11 Garry Warrender 11 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 2
12 Peter Warren 6 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
13 Vic Greenberg 5 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
14 Eddie Plume 9 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 5
15 Ross Murphy 15 0 1 1 4 3 0 1 0 5
16 Tony Keeling 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
17 Dave Menzies 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
18 Stan Keen 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 10
19 Roger Saxon 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2
20 Len Purdy 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 7
21 George Davison 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
22 Geoff Green 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
23 Bert Cherrington 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
  WayneO'flanagan 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
25 John Carter 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
26 Dave Jack 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
27 Ron Bown 17 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 8 6
28 Jeff Stean 14 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 6
29 Ray Skipp 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1
30 Mers Stean 9 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 5
31 Tom Gray 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 12 13
32 Dinah Geere 18 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 6
33 Frank Bardwell 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
34 Martin Watson 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
35 Bernie Ansell 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
36 Rino Picinelli 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
37 Gil Gilson 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
38 Tony Morris 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
39 Mike Hatley 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2
40 Eileen Stean 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
41 Phil Geere 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
42 Howard Baker 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
  Mick Cheeseman 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
44 Brian Bushell 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
45 George Swaby 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
  Jake Andrews 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
  Mick Marks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
48 Nigel Bentley 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
49 John Weaver 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
50 RosemaryWebber 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
51 Alma Skinner 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 4
52 S F Smith 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 3
53 Lil Owen-Smith 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3
54 Beat Stone 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
55 E J Totman 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3
56 Jenny Hawes 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
57 Mary Smith 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
58 Noreen Nicklin 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
59 T F Buckle 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
60 H A Mannox 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
  Sheila Downham 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
62 Val Moules 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11
63 Frank Bardwell 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
  Merv Corp 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
65 GeorgieWhitaker 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
66 Ted Devonshire 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
67 H H Clark 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
68 Janet Ewins 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20
69 Joan Branagan 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
70 Ada Futter 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
71 Wilf Downham 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
72 Billy Mawer 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
  Debbie Marks 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
  GloriaCheeseman 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
75 Doris Bardwell 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
  E R Brett 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
77 E P Borsberry 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
  Vic Turner 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
  Yvonne Proctor 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
80 D Gill 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
  Eileen Hudgell 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
  J Turner 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
  Maureen Cockle 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
  W H Smith 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
85 Roger Garratt 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
86 Gina Devonshire 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
  Kath Boughton 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
88 Richard Potter 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
89 Bob Hudgell 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
  Jack Platt 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
91 Bet Stephenson 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
  Charlie Timbers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
  Denise Stone 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
  Fred Boniwell 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
  I H Maclean 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
  L J Smith 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
  Tom West 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
98 A Howard 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
  A W Wilson 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
  E A Moule 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
  G Devonshire 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
  Les Hagger 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
  Stuart Robertson 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
104 A P Westover 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Carol Cain 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Charlie Harris 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Derek Prince 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  G H Maughan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  S C Waters 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Vince Joyner 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  W J Wheeler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
112 Geoff Green 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
113 Bert Bradley 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
114 Bill Moules 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Derek Futter 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  John Talmadge 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
117 Eileen Platt 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
  Liz Cooper 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
  Mike Grimsdale 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
  Peter Auders 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
  Sam Talmadge 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
122 Bob Humphreys 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Christine Anstey 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Jenny Brown 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Jenny Eldred 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  June Goodfellow 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  L J Dennis 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Matthew Coppen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Rob Watson 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Ron Harrow 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Spencer Kerley 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Tom McDonagh 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
133 A Pearce 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  A Walhert 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Alex Davison 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  'Robo' Roberts 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Andy iles 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Barry Clinton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Chris Hatley 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Colin Malyon 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Dave Clifton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Denny Webb 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Frank Beale 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  George Thrower 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Grace Gibbs 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Harry Brant 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Jim Sparrow 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Joan Bushell 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  John Skinner 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  M McKimmie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Mary Lankester 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  M Collicott 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Mick Cocker 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Mick Whitfield 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Paul Downham 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Paul Gray 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Paul Hastler 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Rick Brown 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  T G-Ellis 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Tony Sergeant 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
161 A Brown 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  A J Wick 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Alan Dell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Alan Nicklin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Alan Wall 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Alf Deville 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Ann Perks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Arthur Mayo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  B Hammond 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Ben Hastler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Bert King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Bob Dingley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Bob Jeffreys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Bobby Roberts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Bryan Renney 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Bryce Willett 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  C Hamley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Charles Oates 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Charlie Moore 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Charlie Town 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  David Ward 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Doris King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Eddie Futter 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Edna Tillyard 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Ellen Amos 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  F Boughton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Frank Cannon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Gladis Roberts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Glyn Jones 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Graham Hone 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Greg Amos 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Gwen Beale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Gwen Jones 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  H A Harris 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Herbie Parker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Hugh Smith 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  I Pearce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Ian Geraghty 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Ian Priest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  J Aylott 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  J Bishop 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Jackie Thomas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Jean Cook 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Jean FitzGibbons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Jennie Keeling 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Jenny Newington 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Joan Wilson 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  John Collins 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  John Jones 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  John McCaig 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Joyce Ettridge 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Kath Thrower 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Keith Savage 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Ken Taylor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Lou Purdy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  M Martin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Margaret Niven 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Mary Osgood 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Merc Robbins 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Michael Foulger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Mike Eldred 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Norman Cook 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Pat Davison 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Paul Booth 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Pauline Clark 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Peter Branagan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Peter Ewins 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Peter Figg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Reg Powell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Roger Hawes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Roxana Clifton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Sheila Grange 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Sheila Keith 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Simon Lyndsay 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Steve Baker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Steve Fowler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Stuart Cook 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Sue Auders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Sue Gravett 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  T B Cutts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  T Owen-Smith 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Terry Skipp 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Toby Hone 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Tony Walton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Val Gunnell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
246                      
                       
Hertfordshire Bowls County Competitions Won
            County County    
      County County Under 30 Unbadged County
Rank Member Name TOTAL Triples Pairs Singles Singles League
1 Mark Plume 9 1 1 4 0 3
2 Scott Wake 5 1 0 1 0 3
3 John Powell 3 1 0 0 0 2
4 Peter Agnew 3 0 1 0 1 1
5 Carl Frostick 3 0 0 1 0 2
6 Ken Mulqueen 2 0 0 0 0 2
7 Bryan Davies 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Dave Menzies 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Eddie Plume 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Garry Warrender 1 0 0 0 0 1
  John Hicks 1 0 0 0 0 1
  John Stone 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Peter Warren 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Roger Evans 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Ross Murphy 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Tony Keeling 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Vic Greenberg 1 0 0 0 0 1
18              
               
Hertfordshire Bowls East Area Cups Won
Rank Member Name TOTAL          
1 Mark Plume 8                  
  Scott Wake 8                  
  John Powell 8                  
4 Ken Mulqueen 6                  
5 Roger Evans 5                  
6 Carl Frostick 4                  
  Bryan Davies 4                  
8 John Stone 3                  
  John Hicks 3                  
10 Eddie Plume 2                  
  Garry Warrender 2                  
  Peter Warren 2                  
  Vic Greenberg 2                  
  Stan Keen 2                  
15 Peter Agnew 1                  
  Dave Menzies 1                  
  Ross Murphy 1                  
  George Davison 1                  
  Roger Saxon 1                  
  Len Purdy 1                  
  Geoff Green 1                  
  Bert Cherrington 1                  
  WayneO'flanagan 1                  
  Tony Keeling 1                  
  John Carter 1                  
  Dave Jack 1                  
27                      
                       
EHBA / EHDWBA Competitions Won
      Champ/   2w &     Mill Offic Lynd hurst Thur good
Rank Member Name TOTAL Champs Singles Pairs Triples Fours Cup ers
1 Mark Plume 13 4 0 1 0 1 n/a n/a 4 3
2 Tom Gray 1 1 0 0 0 0 n/a 0 0 0
3 Ross Murphy 7 0 1 3 0 0 n/a n/a 2 1
4 Martin Watson 1 0 1 0 0 0 n/a 0 0 0
5 Scott Wake 9 0 0 2 0 2 n/a n/a 3 2
6 Ron Bown 3 0 0 1 1 1 n/a 0 0 0
7 Garry Warrender 4 0 0 1 1 0 n/a n/a 1 1
8 Ray Skipp 2 0 0 1 1 0 n/a n/a 0 0
9 Peter Agnew 4 0 0 1 0 0 n/a n/a 1 2
10 Tony Morris 1 0 0 1 0 0 n/a n/a 0 0
  Gil Gilson 1 0 0 1 0 0 n/a n/a 0 0
  Bernie Ansell 1 0 0 1 0 0 n/a n/a 0 0
  Frank Bardwell 1 0 0 1 0 0 n/a 0 0 0
14 Jeff Stean 2 0 0 0 1 1 n/a n/a 0 0
15 Peter Warren 3 0 0 0 1 0 n/a n/a 1 1
16 Vic Greenberg 2 0 0 0 1 0 n/a n/a 0 1
17 Carl Frostick 8 0 0 0 0 2 n/a n/a 3 3
18 Roger Evans 6 0 0 0 0 2 n/a 0 1 3
19 John Powell 5 0 0 0 0 1 n/a 0 3 1
20 Rino Picinelli 1 0 0 0 0 1 n/a n/a 0 0
  Mers Stean 1 0 0 0 0 1 n/a 0 0 0
22 Dinah Geere 1 n/a 0 0 0 0 1 n/a n/a n/a
23 Bryan Davies 5 0 0 0 0 0 n/a 1 1 3
24 Ken Mulqueen 3 0 0 0 0 0 n/a n/a 2 1
25 John Stone 1 0 0 0 0 0 n/a 0 1 0
  Eddie Plume 1 0 0 0 0 0 n/a n/a 1 0
27 Mike Hatley 2 0 0 0 0 0 n/a n/a 0 2
28                      
                       
East Herts Bowls League Competitions Won
              Mixed Secretary's Ranson Div
Rank Member Name TOTAL Singles Pairs Triples Fours Pairs Singles Cup Three
1 Jeff Stean 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mers Stean 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
3 Scott Wake 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
4 Mark Plume 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  John Powell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Bert Cherrington 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  George Davison 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Geoff Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  WayneO'flanagan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Roger Saxon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
11 Mick Marks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Len Purdy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Stan Keen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Phil Geere 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Ross Murphy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Mike Hatley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Nigel Bentley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Carl Frostick 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Tony Keeling 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  George Swaby 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Howard Baker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Jake Andrews 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Brian Bushell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Mick Cheeseman 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  John Weaver 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
16                      
                       
National Royal British Legion Competitions Won
      National            
Rank Member Name TOTAL Mixed Pairs            
1 Mers Stean 1 1              
  Eileen Stean 1 1              
3                      
                       
Club Competitions Won
*Rankings are in order of competition importance. *i.e. Singles will have a greater weighting than Pairs
      Club Club Four Two Mixed     New Junior
      Champ H'Cap Wood Wood Pairs / Boni 2w Memb /Fixed
Rank Member Name TOTAL Singles Singles Pairs Pairs Triples well Plate Williams Jack
1 Mark Plume 48 15 8 8 11 0 0 1 1 4
2 RosemaryWebber 30 8 7 4 6 2 0 0 0 3
3 Alma Skinner 11 7 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 John Powell 15 6 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lil Owen-Smith 9 6 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Tom Gray 25 5 7 5 4 0 3 0 1 0
7 Scott Wake 21 5 6 5 2 2 0 0 0 1
8 Dinah Geere 17 5 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
9 Sheila Downham 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ron Bown 14 3 5 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
11 H A Mannox 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 H H Clark 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Merv Corp 9 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Frank Bardwell 9 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
15 GeorgieWhitaker 6 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
16 Ray Skipp 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
17 S F Smith 10 2 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Beat Stone 20 2 3 5 5 1 0 0 1 3
19 E J Totman 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Jenny Hawes 15 2 2 2 4 2 1 0 0 2
21 Noreen Nicklin 8 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
22 Ted Devonshire 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Janet Ewins 22 2 0 5 6 4 1 0 1 3
24 Ada Futter 9 2 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
25 Doris Bardwell 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Yvonne Proctor 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Debbie Marks 7 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
28 GloriaCheeseman 7 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1
29 Eileen Hudgell 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  J Turner 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Jeff Stean 11 1 4 3 2 0 0 0 1 0
32 T F Buckle 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Mary Smith 9 1 3 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
34 Val Moules 14 1 2 5 2 4 0 0 0 0
35 Joan Branagan 13 1 1 6 1 2 0 0 0 2
36 E R Brett 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Carl Frostick 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0
38 E P Borsberry 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Wilf Downham 8 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
40 Garry Warrender 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
41 Tom West 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Roger Saxon 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
43 Bernie Ansell 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  D Gill 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Maureen Cockle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  W H Smith 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Kath Boughton 6 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
48 Gina Devonshire 6 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
49 Bob Hudgell 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 John Hicks 9 1 0 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
51 Charlie Timbers 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Betty Stephenson 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
53 E A Moule 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Les Hagger 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 G Devonshire 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Stuart Robertson 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
57 Charlie Harris 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Derek Prince 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 John Stone 13 0 2 3 3 1 2 0 2 0
60 Vic Turner 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
61 Billy Mawer 7 0 2 0 1 3 0 0 1 0
62 Roger Garratt 9 0 1 2 1 0 4 0 1 0
63 Fred Boniwell 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 George Davison 7 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 1 0
65 Richard Potter 5 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
66 Martin Watson 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
67 I H Maclean 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
  L J Smith 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
69 Len Purdy 8 0 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 1
70 Denise Stone 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
71 Jack Platt 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
  A W Wilson 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  A Howard 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Bryan Davies 5 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0
75 Peter Agnew 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
76 A P Westover 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Carol Cain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  G H Maughan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  S C Waters 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Vince Joyner 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  W J Wheeler 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Bert Bradley 6 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 1 0
83 Phil Geere 7 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 2
84 Derek Futter 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0
85 L J Dennis 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Tom McDonagh 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Eileen Platt 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
  Liz Cooper 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
89 Mike Grimsdale 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
90 Peter Auders 4 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
91 Bob Humphreys 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
92 A Walhert 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Denny Webb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Ken Mulqueen 7 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 1 0
95 Stan Keen 10 0 0 1 2 1 3 2 0 0
96 Christine Anstey 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
  Jenny Eldred 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
  Jenny Brown 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
99 Eddie Plume 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
100 John Carter 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
101 Howard Baker 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
102 Eileen Stean 5 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
103 June Goodfellow 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
104 Bill Moules 5 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
105 Mick Cheeseman 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
106 Sam Talmadge 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
107 Barry Clinton 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Grace Gibbs 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Paul Downham 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Paul Hastler 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
111 John Talmadge 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 0
112 Spencer Kerley 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
113 Dave Clifton 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
114 John Skinner 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
115 Chris Hatley 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
116 Alex Davison 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  'Robo' Roberts 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Frank Beale 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Joan Bushell 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  M McKimmie 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Mary Lankester 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Mick Cocker 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Paul Gray 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
  T G-Ellis 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
125 Matthew Coppen 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
126 George Swaby 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Rick Brown 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
128 A J Wick 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Alf Deville 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ann Perks 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  B Hammond 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ben Hastler 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Bert King 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Bob Jeffreys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  C Hamley 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Charlie Moore 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Charlie Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Doris King 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Frank Cannon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gil Gilson 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gwen Beale 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gwen Jones 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  H A Harris 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  J Aylott 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  J Bishop 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jenny Newington 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Kath Thrower 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Norman Cook 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Pat Davison 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Peter Figg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sheila Keith 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  T B Cutts 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  T Owen-Smith 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Val Gunnell 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Geoff Green 7 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0
156 George Thrower 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
  Harry Brant 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
  Jim Sparrow 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
  MichelleCollicott 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
  Mick Whitfield 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
161 Mers Stean 5 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
162 Rino Picinelli 4 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
163 Roger Evans 10 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2 3
164 Ross Murphy 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0
165 Ron Harrow 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
166 Tony Sergeant 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
167 A Pearce 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
  Andy iles 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
169 Mick Marks 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
170 Steve Baker 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  A Brown 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Alan Dell 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Alan Wall 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Bobby Roberts 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Bryan Renney 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Eddie Futter 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  F Boughton 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Gladis Roberts 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Graham Hone 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Greg Amos 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Jean Cook 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Jean FitzGibbons 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Joan Wilson 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  John McCaig 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Joyce Ettridge 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Keith Savage 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  M Martin 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Margaret Niven 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Mary Osgood 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Merc Robbins 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Peter Branagan 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Peter Ewins 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Reg Powell 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Roger Hawes 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Sue Auders 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Terry Skipp 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Tony Walton 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
198 Rob Watson 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
199 Bryce Willett 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Edna Tillyard 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Ellen Amos 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  I Pearce 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Ian Priest 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  John Jones 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Jennie Keeling 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Roxana Clifton 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Sheila Grange 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
208 Brian Bushell 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
209 Tony Keeling 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
210 Colin Malyon 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
  Mike Eldred 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
212 WayneO'flanagan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
213 Mike Hatley 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
  Alan Nicklin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Arthur Mayo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Bert Cherrington 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Bob Dingley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Charles Oates 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Dave Jack 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  David Menzies 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  David Ward 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Glyn Jones 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Herbie Parker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Hugh Smith 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Ian Geraghty 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Ken Taylor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Lou Purdy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Michael Foulger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Nigel Bentley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Paul Booth 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Pauline Clark 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Steve Fowler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  Sue Gravett 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
  John Collins 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
235 Jake Andrews 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
236 Jackie Thomas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Simon Lyndsay 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Stuart Cook 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Toby Hone 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
240                      





 
 
 
  Site Map